Реклама, winline.ru

19:00
Среда, 10 Июль 2024
Ср, 10 Июл 2024
Стадион: Banja Luka Stadium
Основной состав

Борац Баньялука

20
Защитник
2
Защитник
24
Защитник
16
Защитник
15
Полузащитник
23
Полузащитник
27
Полузащитник
45
Полузащитник
10
Полузащитник
19
Нападающий

Егнатя

1
Вратарь
3
Защитник
19
Защитник
4
Защитник
44
Полузащитник
17
Полузащитник
6
Полузащитник
70
Полузащитник
16
Полузащитник
11
Нападающий
77
Нападающий
Запасные игроки

Борац Баньялука

77
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
49
Игроки замены
31
Игроки замены
22
Игроки замены
18
Игроки замены
11
Игроки замены
9
Игроки замены
8
Игроки замены
6
Игроки замены
4
Игроки замены
92
Игроки замены

Егнатя

24
Игроки замены
29
Игроки замены
28
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены
2
Игроки замены
10
Игроки замены
13
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
Главный тренер
Младен Жижович
Edlir Tetova
1 20 2 24 16 15 23 27 45 10 19
1 3 19 4 44 17 6 70 16 11 77
field

Чемпионат << Champions League Qualification >> по футболу

1/28 Final
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ларн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • ХИК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хамрун Спартанс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ордабасы Шымкент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дифферданж
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Виртус Акуавива
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дечич
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ballkani
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Викингур Рейкьявик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Егнатя
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Батуми
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пюник
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флора
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Struga
    • 3
    • 0
1/14 Final
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0