Реклама, winline.ru

17:00
Среда, 10 Июль 2024
Ср, 10 Июл 2024
Стадион: National Football Stadium
Основной состав

Слован Бр

25
Защитник
4
Защитник
12
Защитник
6
Защитник
88
Полузащитник
10
Полузащитник
33
Полузащитник
21
Нападающий
13
Нападающий
7
Нападающий

FK Struga

99
Вратарь
55
Защитник
4
Защитник
16
Защитник
2
Защитник
9
Защитник
45
Полузащитник
28
Полузащитник
11
Полузащитник
29
Нападающий
7
Нападающий
Запасные игроки

Слован Бр

37
Игроки замены
30
Игроки замены
27
Игроки замены
26
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
18
Игроки замены
17
Игроки замены
16
Игроки замены
8
Игроки замены
5
Игроки замены
2
Игроки замены
35
Игроки замены

FK Struga

19
Игроки замены
33
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены
5
Игроки замены
6
Игроки замены
8
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
17
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
Главный тренер
Владимир Вайсс
Qatip Osmani
31 25 4 12 6 88 10 33 21 13 7
99 55 4 16 2 9 45 28 11 29 7
field

Чемпионат << Champions League Qualification >> по футболу

1/28 Final
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ларн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • ХИК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хамрун Спартанс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ордабасы Шымкент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дифферданж
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Виртус Акуавива
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дечич
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ballkani
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Викингур Рейкьявик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Егнатя
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Батуми
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пюник
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флора
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Struga
    • 3
    • 0
1/14 Final
    • Буде-Глимт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ригас Футбола Школа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ягелония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Паневежис
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • АПОЭЛ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Петрокуб
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФКСБ
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • СО Санта-Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Партизан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лугано
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фенербахче
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шемрок Роверс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Борац Баньялука
    • 3
    • 0