20:00
Четверг, 21 Февраль 2019

Чемпионат << Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage >> по футболу

1/16 Final
    • Рио Прето U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Жозе U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Марилья Атлетико U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико ПР U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мирассол U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ферровиариа U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ботафого РЖ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Америка МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Интернасьональ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Палмерас U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Galvez EC U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Триндади U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ред Булл Бразил U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Примавера U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Visao Celeste U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • CS Alagoano U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флуминенсе U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аудаш Сан-Пауло
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Каетано U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коритиба U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мантигуера U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аква Санта U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Португеза U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/8 Final
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рио Прето U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мирассол U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ботафого РЖ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Палмерас U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Visao Celeste U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аудаш Сан-Пауло
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коритиба U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/4 Final
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/2 Final
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/1 Final
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 1
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Andradina U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -2
    7
  • 2
    Понте Прета U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    7 -3
    5
  • 3
    Сеара U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4 -4
    4
  • 4
    Ceilandia U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -10
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 2
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Сан-Жозе U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3 -2
    6
  • 2
    Рио Прето U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 3
    Чапекоэнсе U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -2
    4
  • 4
    СА Пинаполенсе U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -4
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 3
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Крузейро U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -1
    7
  • 2
    Марилья Атлетико U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4 -2
    6
  • 3
    Линенсе U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    7 -4
    4
  • 4
    CA Babacu U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 -11
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 4
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Vocem U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 -0
    7
  • 2
    Спорт U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    3 -0
    7
  • 3
    Vitoria da Conquista U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -4
    1
  • 4
    FF Porto Calvo U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -5
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 5
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Мирассол U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 -1
    7
  • 2
    Legiao FC U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -1
    4
  • 3
    Атлетико ГО U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -4
    4
  • 4
    Озвалду-Крус U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -5
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 6
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Атлетико ПР U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    11 -2
    9
  • 2
    Комерсиаль СП U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -4
    4
  • 3
    CSP U20
    3
    0
    2
    1
    3 -6
    2
  • 4
    Тупан U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    4 -8
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 7
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Ферровиариа U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    11 -2
    7
  • 2
    Сан-Паулу U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    12 -4
    7
  • 3
    Serra U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 -6
    3
  • 4
    Holanda U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -16
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 8
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Rio Claro U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -2
    7
  • 2
    Вело Клуб U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -3
    7
  • 3
    Наутисо U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 -5
    3
  • 4
    Marilia FC U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3 -11
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 9
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Cuiaba U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 2
    Ботафого РЖ U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -3
    4
  • 3
    Franrana U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -2
    4
  • 4
    Horizonte CE U20
    3
    0
    2
    1
    2 -3
    2
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 10
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Атлантико ЕС U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 -3
    6
  • 2
    Америка МГ U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6 -5
    6
  • 3
    Сан-Карлус U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5 -5
    6
  • 4
    Крисиума U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    4 -8
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 11
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Интернасьональ U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    10 -1
    9
  • 2
    Вотупорагуенше U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -5
    4
  • 3
    Бататиас U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 -3
    3
  • 4
    Trem U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -8
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 12
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Гуарани Г20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    8 -2
    5
  • 2
    Taquaritinga U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    7 -5
    5
  • 3
    Бахья U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    6 -4
    5
  • 4
    Боавишта U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3 -13
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 13
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Палмерас U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3 -1
    6
  • 2
    Galvez EC U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4 -3
    6
  • 3
    XV де Пирасикаба U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 -5
    3
  • 4
    Капиварьяно U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 -6
    3
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 14
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    6 -2
    9
  • 2
    Витория U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3 -2
    6
  • 3
    Новоризонтино U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 -4
    3
  • 4
    Униао Барбаренсе U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 -6
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 15
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Триндади U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    6 -0
    9
  • 2
    Фламенго U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    8 -1
    6
  • 3
    Ривер U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    2 -7
    3
  • 4
    Jaguariuna U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 -9
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 16
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Фигуэренсе СК U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    9 -3
    9
  • 2
    Ботафого СП U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    9 -3
    6
  • 3
    Итепиренше U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 -6
    3
  • 4
    CRB U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 -10
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 17
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Коринтианс U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    9 -5
    7
  • 2
    Итуано U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    8 -4
    7
  • 3
    Sinop U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 -7
    3
  • 4
    Капитал ТО U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    5 -9
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 18
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Ред Булл Бразил U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    5 -2
    5
  • 2
    CA Porto U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    5 -4
    5
  • 3
    Вила Нова U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 -9
    3
  • 4
    Палиста U20
    3
    0
    2
    1
    3 -4
    2
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 19
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Примавера U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    8 -2
    7
  • 2
    Форталеза U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    7 -1
    7
  • 3
    Sertaozinho U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    7 -8
    3
  • 4
    Queimadense U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -13
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 20
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Visao Celeste U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5 -3
    6
  • 2
    Дешпортива Бразил U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -3
    4
  • 3
    Ремо U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    1 -1
    4
  • 4
    Uberlandia U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    1 -3
    3
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 21
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Гремио U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    12 -3
    7
  • 2
    Оэсте U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5 -4
    6
  • 3
    Лагарту U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -3
    4
  • 4
    Сан-Раймунду U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 -11
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 22
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    CS Alagoano U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3 -3
    6
  • 2
    EC Sao Bernardo U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    5 -2
    5
  • 3
    Сан-Бернарду U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -2
    4
  • 4
    ABC U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    3 -7
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 23
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Аудаш Сан-Пауло
    3
    3
    0
    0
    7 -0
    9
  • 2
    Флуминенсе U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    9 -2
    6
  • 3
    Parnahyba U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 -10
    3
  • 4
    Sete de Dourados U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 -7
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 24
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Лондрина U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    8 -2
    7
  • 2
    Табоан-да-Серра U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -3
    4
  • 3
    Элошпорт U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -4
    4
  • 4
    Конфианца СЕ U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -4
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 25
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Сан-Каетано U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -2
    7
  • 2
    Униао Моги U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    1 -0
    5
  • 3
    Сантос СП U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    6 -3
    4
  • 4
    Сержипи U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -10
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 26
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Коритиба U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    7 -5
    7
  • 2
    Фламенго СП U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5 -2
    6
  • 3
    Гуарульюс U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4 -5
    3
  • 4
    Мадурейра U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -6
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 27
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Васко да Гама U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 -1
    7
  • 2
    Атлетико Тубарао U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    6 -2
    4
  • 3
    Таубате U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -3
    4
  • 4
    Carajas U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -10
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 28
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Мантигуера U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -4
    7
  • 2
    Хувентуд U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 3
    Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    2 -3
    3
  • 4
    Брагантино U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -4
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 29
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Атлетико МГ U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    8 -1
    9
  • 2
    Аква Санта U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 -6
    3
  • 3
    Aquidauanense U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 -8
    3
  • 4
    Jacobina U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 -10
    3
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 30
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Авай U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    11 -4
    6
  • 2
    Хувентус СП U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4 -4
    4
  • 3
    Inter de Limeira U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    5 -11
    4
  • 4
    Америка РН U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5 -6
    3
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 31
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Гойас ГО U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    8 -1
    7
  • 2
    Насьональ СП U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    3 -1
    7
  • 3
    Сан-Бенту U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    1 -6
    3
  • 4
    Санта Круз U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0 -4
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 32
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Португеза U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 -1
    7
  • 2
    Волта-Редонда U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    2 -1
    6
  • 3
    Парана Клуб U20
    3
    0
    2
    1
    1 -2
    2
  • 4
    Санто Андре U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -5
    1
Предыдущие игры
Фигуэренсе СК U20 (последние 3 матчей: + 2 =0 -1 )
17.01.2019
Гуарани Г20
2:1
Фигуэренсе СК U20
ПЛ
16.01.2019
Палмерас U20
1:2
Фигуэренсе СК U20
ПЛ
13.01.2019
Триндади U20
1:4
Фигуэренсе СК U20
ПЛ