19:00
Пятница, 20 Сентябрь 2019

Чемпионат << Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage >> по футболу

1/16 Final
    • Рио Прето U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Жозе U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Марилья Атлетико U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико ПР U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мирассол U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ферровиариа U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ботафого РЖ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Америка МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Интернасьональ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Палмерас U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Galvez EC U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Триндади U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ред Булл Бразил U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Примавера U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Visao Celeste U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • CS Alagoano U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флуминенсе U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аудаш Сан-Пауло
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Каетано U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коритиба U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мантигуера U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аква Санта U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Португеза U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/8 Final
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рио Прето U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мирассол U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ботафого РЖ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Палмерас U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Visao Celeste U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Аудаш Сан-Пауло
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коритиба U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Атлетико МГ U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/4 Final
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крузейро U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фигуэренсе СК U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гремио U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Волта-Редонда U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/2 Final
    • Гуарани Г20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Коринтианс U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
1/1 Final
    • Васко да Гама U20
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сан-Паулу U20
    • 3
    • 0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 1
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Andradina U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -2
    7
  • 2
    Понте Прета U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    7 -3
    5
  • 3
    Сеара U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4 -4
    4
  • 4
    Ceilandia U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -10
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 2
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Сан-Жозе U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3 -2
    6
  • 2
    Рио Прето U20
    3
    1
    2
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 3
    Чапекоэнсе U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3 -2
    4
  • 4
    СА Пинаполенсе U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -4
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 3
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Крузейро U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -1
    7
  • 2
    Марилья Атлетико U20
    3
    2
    0
    1
    4 -2
    6
  • 3
    Линенсе U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    7 -4
    4
  • 4
    CA Babacu U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    1 -11
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 4
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Vocem U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    4 -0
    7
  • 2
    Спорт U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    3 -0
    7
  • 3
    Vitoria da Conquista U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -4
    1
  • 4
    FF Porto Calvo U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    1 -5
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 5
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Мирассол U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    5 -1
    7
  • 2
    Legiao FC U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -1
    4
  • 3
    Атлетико ГО U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -4
    4
  • 4
    Озвалду-Крус U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    2 -5
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 6
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Атлетико ПР U20
    3
    3
    0
    0
    11 -2
    9
  • 2
    Комерсиаль СП U20
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2 -4
    4
  • 3
    CSP U20
    3
    0
    2
    1
    3 -6
    2
  • 4
    Тупан U20
    3
    0
    1
    2
    4 -8
    1
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 7
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Ферровиариа U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    11 -2
    7
  • 2
    Сан-Паулу U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    12 -4
    7
  • 3
    Serra U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3 -6
    3
  • 4
    Holanda U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2 -16
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 8
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Rio Claro U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -2
    7
  • 2
    Вело Клуб U20
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6 -3
    7
  • 3
    Наутисо U20
    3
    1
    0
    2
    6 -5
    3
  • 4
    Marilia FC U20
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3 -11
    0
Sao Paulo Youth Cup Grp. 9
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1