21:00
Среда, 16 Сентябрь 2020
Стадион: AEK Arena
Видеотрансляция матча

Доступ после регистрации:

    ➪  Источник 1
    ➪  Источник 2
    ➪  Источник 3
Основной состав

Карабах

1
Вратарь
5
Защитник
55
Защитник
81
Защитник
77
Защитник
8
Полузащитник
2
Полузащитник
7
Полузащитник
19
Полузащитник
10
Полузащитник
11
Нападающий

Мольде

1
Вратарь
20
Защитник
6
Защитник
11
Защитник
28
Защитник
17
Полузащитник
16
Полузащитник
19
Полузащитник
7
Полузащитник
14
Полузащитник
10
Нападающий
Запасные игроки

Карабах

44
Игроки замены
30
Игроки замены
27
Игроки замены
22
Игроки замены
18
Игроки замены
6
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены

Мольде

5
Игроки замены
15
Игроки замены
22
Игроки замены
27
Игроки замены
30
Игроки замены
99
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
Главный тренер
Gurban Gurbanov
Erling Moe
1 5 55 81 77 8 2 7 19 10 11
1 20 6 11 28 17 16 19 7 14 10
field

Чемпионат << Champions League Qualification >> по футболу

1/48 Final
    • Славия Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Будучность Подгорица
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Янг Бойз
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Слован Бр
    • 3
    • 0
    • КИ Клаксвик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флора
    • 3
    • 0
    • Судува
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рига
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Брест
    • 3
    • 0
    • Астана
    • 3
    • 0
    • Kоннахс Quay
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Сараево
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зальцбург
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Краснодар
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ПАОК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бешикташ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бенфика
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Олимпиакос
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линфилд
    • 3
    • 0
    • Легия
    • 3
    • 0
    • Омония
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ararat Armenia
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Тб
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тирана
    • 3
    • 0
    • Црвена Звезда
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Европа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Силекс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Карабах
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шерифф
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фола
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дандалк
    • 3
    • 0
    • СМС Публикум
    • 3
    • 0
    • КуПС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мольде
    • 3
    • 0
    • КР Рейкьявик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Селтик
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Юргорден
    • 3
    • 0
    • Флориана
    • 3
    • 0
    • Клуж
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Зг
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Локомотива
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рапид Вена
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Киев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • АЗ Алкмаар
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Виктория Пльзень
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
1/24 Final
    • Славия Прага
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мидтъюлланн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0