18:30
Четверг, 8 Апрель 2021
Видеотрансляция матча

Доступ после регистрации:

Видеотрансляция
    ➪  Источник 1
    ➪  Источник 2 (список матчей)
    ➪  Источник 3
    ➪  Источник 4 - матчи АПЛ
Основной состав

Крылья Советов

Динамо Москва

Запасные игроки

Крылья Советов

77
Игроки замены
1
Игроки замены
39
Игроки замены
2
Игроки замены
7
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены
22
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
35
Игроки замены
47
Игроки замены
69
Игроки замены
3
Стартер
5
Стартер
8
Стартер
11
Стартер
16
Стартер
18
Стартер
33
Стартер

Динамо Москва

9
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
1
Стартер
19
Стартер
74
Стартер
77
Игроки замены
31
Игроки замены
3
Игроки замены
7
Игроки замены
11
Игроки замены
12
Игроки замены
24
Игроки замены
16
Игроки замены
18
Стартер
8
Стартер
20
Стартер
Главный тренер
Игорь Осинькин
Сандро Шварц

Чемпионат << Cup Final Stage >> по футболу

1/8 Final
    • Ростов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ахмат
    • 3
    • 0
    • Урал
    • 3
    • 0
    • Уфа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крылья Советов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Химки
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спартак Москва
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Москва
    • 3
    • 0
    • Краснодар
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сочи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Локомотив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тамбов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Арсенал Тула
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зенит
    • 3
    • 0
    • ЦСКА
    • 3
    • 0
    • СКА-Хабаровск
    • 3
    • 0
1/4 Final
    • Ахмат
    • 3
    • 0
    • Уфа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крылья Советов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Москва
    • 3
    • 0
    • Локомотив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сочи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Арсенал Тула
    • 3
    • 0
    • ЦСКА
    • 3
    • 0
1/2 Final
    • Ахмат
    • 3
    • 0
    • Крылья Советов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Локомотив
    • 3
    • 0
    • ЦСКА
    • 3
    • 0
1/1 Final
    • Ахмат/Крылья Советов
    • 3
    • 0
    • Локомотив/ЦСКА
    • 3
    • 0
Cup Grp. 1
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Урал
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6 -1
    6
  • 2
    Велес
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 -5
    3
  • 3
    Волга Ульяновск
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2 -7
    0
Cup Grp. 2
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Спартак Москва
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5 -2
    3
  • 2
    Rodina
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 -5
    3
  • 3
    Енисей
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1 -3
    3
Cup Grp. 3
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Арсенал Тула
    2
    2
    0
    0
    1 -1
    4
  • 2
    Текстильщик
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 -0
    4
  • 3
    Salyut Belgorod
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 -4
    1
Cup Grp. 4
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Уфа
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5 -0
    6
  • 2
    Leningradets
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0 -1
    2
  • 3
    Чертаново
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 -4
    1
Cup Grp. 5
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Химки
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 2
    Нижний Новгород
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1 -1
    3
  • 3
    Зенит Иркутск
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 -1
    1
Cup Grp. 6
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Ахмат
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4 -1
    5
  • 2
    Znamya Noginsk
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3 -3
    3
  • 3
    Шинник
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1 -4
    1
Cup Grp. 7
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Крылья Советов
    2
    2
    0
    0
    7 -1
    6
  • 2
    Динамо Ставрополь
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 -4
    3
  • 3
    Ротор
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 -6
    0
Cup Grp. 8
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Сочи
    2
    2
    0
    0
    2 -1
    5
  • 2
    Оренбург
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4 -1
    4
  • 3
    Zvezda Perm
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0 -4
    0
Cup Grp. 9
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    СКА-Хабаровск
    2
    2
    0
    0
    4 -1
    6
  • 2