14:30
Вторник, 19 Октябрь 2021
Вт, 19 Окт 2021
Видеотрансляция матча

Доступ после регистрации:

Видеотрансляция
    ➪  Источник 1
    ➪  Источник 2 (список матчей)
    ➪  Источник 3 - ОЛИМПБЕТ
    ➪  Источник 4

Чемпионат << Cup >> по футболу

1/16 Final
    • Шаньдун Тайшань
    • 3
    • 0
    • Nantong Zhiyun FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
    • 3
    • 0
    • Qingdao Youth Island FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хубеи Ориент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Dandong Tengyue
    • 3
    • 0
    • Циндао Хуанхай
    • 3
    • 0
    • Kunshan FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хэнань Цзянье
    • 3
    • 0
    • Meixian Qiuxiang
    • 3
    • 0
    • Чунцин Лифан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Wuhan Three Towns
    • 3
    • 0
    • Гуанчжоу Фули
    • 3
    • 0
    • Chengdu Rongcheng FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бэйцзин Гоань
    • 3
    • 0
    • Sichuan Jiuniu
    • 3
    • 0
    • Чанчунь Ятай
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ханчжоу Гринтаун
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Шэньхуа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Sichuan Minzu
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шиичжианг Юнгчанг
    • 3
    • 0
    • Zibo Cuju
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шэньчжэнь Раби
    • 3
    • 0
    • Shaanxi Warriors
    • 3
    • 0
    • Китай (до20)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Далянь Аербин
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тяньцзинь Тэда
    • 3
    • 0
    • Беижинг Baxy
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хэбэй Илиньшаньчжуан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Shaanxi Changan
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Ист Эйша
    • 3
    • 0
    • Xian Wolves
    • 3
    • 0
1/8 Final
    • Шаньдун Тайшань
    • 3
    • 0
    • Qingdao Youth Island FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хубеи Ориент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Циндао Хуанхай
    • 3
    • 0
    • Чунцин Лифан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хэнань Цзянье
    • 3
    • 0
    • Chengdu Rongcheng FC
    • 3
    • 0
    • Sichuan Jiuniu
    • 3
    • 0
    • Чанчунь Ятай
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Шэньхуа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шэньчжэнь Раби
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шиичжианг Юнгчанг
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тяньцзинь Тэда
    • 3
    • 0
    • Далянь Аербин
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Ист Эйша
    • 3
    • 0
    • Shaanxi Changan
    • 3
    • 0
1/4 Final
    • Шаньдун Тайшань
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хубеи Ориент
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хэнань Цзянье
    • 3
    • 0
    • Sichuan Jiuniu
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шэньчжэнь Раби
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Шэньхуа
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шанхай Ист Эйша
    • 3
    • 0
    • Далянь Аербин
    • 3
    • 0
1/2 Final
    • Шаньдун Тайшань
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хэнань Цзянье
    • 3
    • 0