Предыдущие игры
последние 38 матчей: +10 =11 -17
15.06.2021 | Тюмень | 2:2 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
15.06
2021
|
Тюмень
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
2
2
|
10.06.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 4:0 | Zvezda Perm | PFL Grp. 4 |
10.06
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Zvezda Perm
|
4
0
|
04.06.2021 | ФK Челябинск | 3:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
04.06
2021
|
ФK Челябинск
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
3
0
|
30.05.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:0 | Ural II | PFL Grp. 4 |
30.05
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
|
0
0
|
23.05.2021 | Зенит-Ижевск | 0:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
23.05
2021
|
Зенит-Ижевск
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
0
|
18.05.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:3 | КАМАЗ | PFL Grp. 4 |
18.05
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
КАМАЗ
|
0
3
|
12.05.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 2:3 | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | PFL Grp. 4 |
12.05
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
|
2
3
|
06.05.2021 | Волга Ульяновск | 3:1 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
06.05
2021
|
Волга Ульяновск
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
3
1
|
26.04.2021 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 0:2 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
26.04
2021
|
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
2
|
21.04.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:1 | FC Orenburg II | PFL Grp. 4 |
21.04
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Orenburg II
|
0
1
|
16.04.2021 | Носта | 2:1 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
16.04
2021
|
Носта
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
2
1
|
10.04.2021 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:1 | FC Novosibirsk | PFL Grp. 4 |
10.04
2021
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Novosibirsk
|
1
1
|
10.11.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:0 | Лада Тольятти | PFL Grp. 4 |
10.11
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Лада Тольятти
|
0
0
|
05.11.2020 | Лада Тольятти | 0:8 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
05.11
2020
|
Лада Тольятти
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
8
|
31.10.2020 | Ural II | 2:2 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
31.10
2020
|
Ural II
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
2
2
|
25.10.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:1 | ФK Челябинск | PFL Grp. 4 |
25.10
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
ФK Челябинск
|
1
1
|
17.10.2020 | Динамо Барнаул | 1:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
17.10
2020
|
Динамо Барнаул
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
0
|
14.10.2020 | FC Novosibirsk | 1:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
14.10
2020
|
FC Novosibirsk
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
0
|
08.10.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:1 | Носта | PFL Grp. 4 |
08.10
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Носта
|
0
1
|
03.10.2020 | FC Orenburg II | 0:3 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
03.10
2020
|
FC Orenburg II
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
3
|
27.09.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | PFL Grp. 4 |
27.09
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
|
1
1
|
12.09.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:0 | Волга Ульяновск | PFL Grp. 4 |
12.09
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Волга Ульяновск
|
0
0
|
06.09.2020 | Volna Nizhny Novgorod | 1:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
06.09
2020
|
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
0
|
29.08.2020 | КАМАЗ | 4:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
29.08
2020
|
КАМАЗ
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
4
0
|
24.08.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 2:0 | Зенит-Ижевск | PFL Grp. 4 |
24.08
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Зенит-Ижевск
|
2
0
|
15.08.2020 | Zvezda Perm | 3:2 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Grp. 4 |
15.08
2020
|
Zvezda Perm
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
3
2
|
10.08.2020 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:2 | Тюмень | PFL Grp. 4 |
10.08
2020
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Тюмень
|
0
2
|
03.11.2019 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:0 | Тюмень | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
03.11
2019
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Тюмень
|
1
0
|
26.10.2019 | Лада Тольятти | 0:5 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
26.10
2019
|
Лада Тольятти
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
5
|
20.10.2019 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 2:2 | FC Ufa II | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
20.10
2019
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Ufa II
|
2
2
|
13.10.2019 | Zvezda Perm | 1:3 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
13.10
2019
|
Zvezda Perm
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
3
|
06.10.2019 | Носта | 1:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
06.10
2019
|
Носта
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
0
|
29.09.2019 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:1 | Ural II | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
29.09
2019
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
|
0
1
|
15.09.2019 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 1:0 | Зенит-Ижевск | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
15.09
2019
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Зенит-Ижевск
|
1
0
|
10.09.2019 | Волга Ульяновск | 0:1 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
10.09
2019
|
Волга Ульяновск
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
1
|
05.09.2019 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 0:4 | КАМАЗ | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
05.09
2019
|
Lada Dimitrovgrad
КАМАЗ
|
0
4
|
30.08.2019 | Тюмень | 1:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
30.08
2019
|
Тюмень
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
1
0
|
16.08.2019 | FC Ufa II | 0:0 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye |
16.08
2019
|
FC Ufa II
Lada Dimitrovgrad
|
0
0
|
1 | Реклама, fonbet |
Бонус: 2000 | Обзор | Играть |
2 | Реклама, winline |
Бонус: 3000 | Обзор | Играть |
3 | Реклама, betboom |
Бонус: 7000 | Обзор | Играть |
4 | Реклама, parimatch |
Бонус: 1000 | Обзор | Играть |
5 | Реклама, olimpbet |
Бонус: 30000 | Обзор | Играть |
6 | Реклама, betcity |
Бонус: 10000 | Обзор | Играть |
7 | Реклама, ligastavok |
Бонус: 3000 | Обзор | Играть |