Предыдущие игры
последние 38 матчей: +10 =13 -15
12.11.2023 | Ural II | 1:1 | Рубин-2 Казань | Second League Division B Group 4 |
12.11
2023
|
Ural II
Рубин-2 Казань
|
1
1
|
28.10.2023 | Ural II | 1:0 | FC Orenburg II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
28.10
2023
|
Ural II
FC Orenburg II
|
1
0
|
23.10.2023 | Ural II | 1:1 | Akron Togliatti 2 | Second League Division B Group 4 |
23.10
2023
|
Ural II
Akron Togliatti 2
|
1
1
|
15.10.2023 | FC Khimik August | 0:0 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
15.10
2023
|
FC Khimik August
Ural II
|
0
0
|
08.10.2023 | Ural II | 0:1 | Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil | Second League Division B Group 4 |
08.10
2023
|
Ural II
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
|
0
1
|
01.10.2023 | Динамо Барнаул | 1:3 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
01.10
2023
|
Динамо Барнаул
Ural II
|
1
3
|
23.09.2023 | Ural II | 3:2 | Torpedo Miass | Second League Division B Group 4 |
23.09
2023
|
Ural II
Torpedo Miass
|
3
2
|
17.09.2023 | Носта | 3:1 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
17.09
2023
|
Носта
Ural II
|
3
1
|
02.09.2023 | FC Orenburg II | 1:1 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
02.09
2023
|
FC Orenburg II
Ural II
|
1
1
|
28.08.2023 | Akron Togliatti 2 | 2:3 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
28.08
2023
|
Akron Togliatti 2
Ural II
|
2
3
|
19.08.2023 | Ural II | 0:2 | FC Khimik August | Second League Division B Group 4 |
19.08
2023
|
Ural II
FC Khimik August
|
0
2
|
13.08.2023 | Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil | 0:2 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
13.08
2023
|
Uralets TS Nizhny Tagil
Ural II
|
0
2
|
06.08.2023 | Ural II | 2:3 | Динамо Барнаул | Second League Division B Group 4 |
06.08
2023
|
Ural II
Динамо Барнаул
|
2
3
|
29.07.2023 | Torpedo Miass | 2:1 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
29.07
2023
|
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
|
2
1
|
23.07.2023 | Ural II | 0:0 | Носта | Second League Division B Group 4 |
23.07
2023
|
Ural II
Носта
|
0
0
|
16.07.2023 | Рубин-2 Казань | 1:1 | Ural II | Second League Division B Group 4 |
16.07
2023
|
Рубин-2 Казань
Ural II
|
1
1
|
04.06.2023 | Ural II | 1:2 | Динамо Барнаул | Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group |
04.06
2023
|
Ural II
Динамо Барнаул
|
1
2
|
28.05.2023 | Носта | 0:2 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group |
28.05
2023
|
Носта
Ural II
|
0
2
|
21.05.2023 | FC Khimik August | 3:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group |
21.05
2023
|
FC Khimik August
Ural II
|
3
1
|
14.05.2023 | Ural II | 1:1 | FC Orenburg II | Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group |
14.05
2023
|
Ural II
FC Orenburg II
|
1
1
|
07.05.2023 | Зенит-Ижевск | 2:0 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 Relegation Group |
07.05
2023
|
Зенит-Ижевск
Ural II
|
2
0
|
29.04.2023 | Ural II | 1:2 | FC Khimik August | Second League Grp. 4 |
29.04
2023
|
Ural II
FC Khimik August
|
1
2
|
23.04.2023 | Torpedo Miass | 0:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
23.04
2023
|
Torpedo Miass
Ural II
|
0
1
|
20.04.2023 | Носта | 2:0 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
20.04
2023
|
Носта
Ural II
|
2
0
|
09.04.2023 | ФK Челябинск | 1:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
09.04
2023
|
ФK Челябинск
Ural II
|
1
1
|
02.04.2023 | Ural II | 3:0 | FC Orenburg II | Second League Grp. 4 |
02.04
2023
|
Ural II
FC Orenburg II
|
3
0
|
12.11.2022 | Амкар | 4:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
12.11
2022
|
Амкар
Ural II
|
4
1
|
07.11.2022 | Ural II | 0:0 | Зенит-Ижевск | Second League Grp. 4 |
07.11
2022
|
Ural II
Зенит-Ижевск
|
0
0
|
30.10.2022 | Ural II | 3:2 | Novosibirsk FK | Second League Grp. 4 |
30.10
2022
|
Ural II
Novosibirsk FK
|
3
2
|
22.10.2022 | Динамо Барнаул | 2:0 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
22.10
2022
|
Динамо Барнаул
Ural II
|
2
0
|
19.10.2022 | Иртыш | 0:0 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
19.10
2022
|
Иртыш
Ural II
|
0
0
|
09.10.2022 | Ural II | 2:2 | Тюмень | Second League Grp. 4 |
09.10
2022
|
Ural II
Тюмень
|
2
2
|
01.10.2022 | Тюмень | 2:2 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
01.10
2022
|
Тюмень
Ural II
|
2
2
|
21.09.2022 | Ural II | 3:2 | Динамо Барнаул | Second League Grp. 4 |
21.09
2022
|
Ural II
Динамо Барнаул
|
3
2
|
03.09.2022 | Зенит-Ижевск | 2:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
03.09
2022
|
Зенит-Ижевск
Ural II
|
2
1
|
27.08.2022 | Ural II | 0:1 | Амкар | Second League Grp. 4 |
27.08
2022
|
Ural II
Амкар
|
0
1
|
21.08.2022 | FC Orenburg II | 1:1 | Ural II | Second League Grp. 4 |
21.08
2022
|
FC Orenburg II
Ural II
|
1
1
|
14.08.2022 | Ural II | 0:3 | ФK Челябинск | Second League Grp. 4 |
14.08
2022
|
Ural II
ФK Челябинск
|
0
3
|
1 | Реклама, fonbet |
Бонус: 2000 | Обзор | Играть |
2 | Реклама, winline |
Бонус: 20000 | Обзор | Играть |
3 | Реклама, betboom |
Бонус: 7000 | Обзор | Играть |
4 | Реклама, parimatch |
Бонус: 1000 | Обзор | Играть |
5 | Реклама, olimpbet |
Бонус: 30000 | Обзор | Играть |
6 | Реклама, betcity |
Бонус: 10000 | Обзор | Играть |
7 | Реклама, ligastavok |
Бонус: 3000 | Обзор | Играть |