Предыдущие игры
последние 38 матчей: +13 =10 -15
12.11.2023 | FC Sakhalinets | 2:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
12.11
2023
|
FC Sakhalinets
Kvant Obninsk
|
2
1
|
05.11.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | Second League Division B Group 3 |
05.11
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
SKA-Khabarovsk II
|
1
0
|
29.10.2023 | Строгино́ | 5:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
29.10
2023
|
Строгино́
Kvant Obninsk
|
5
1
|
22.10.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | Зенит Пенза | Second League Division B Group 3 |
22.10
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Зенит Пенза
|
2
1
|
14.10.2023 | Динамо Владивосток | 1:2 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
14.10
2023
|
Динамо Владивосток
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
2
|
08.10.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:0 | Коломна | Second League Division B Group 3 |
08.10
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Коломна
|
2
0
|
02.10.2023 | Звезда Рязань | 1:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
02.10
2023
|
Звезда Рязань
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
1
|
23.09.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:0 | Kompozit | Second League Division B Group 3 |
23.09
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Kompozit
|
0
0
|
17.09.2023 | Знамя Ногинск | 2:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
17.09
2023
|
Знамя Ногинск
Kvant Obninsk
|
2
1
|
09.09.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:3 | Peresvet Domodedovo | Second League Division B Group 3 |
09.09
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
2
3
|
03.09.2023 | Сатурн | 0:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
03.09
2023
|
Сатурн
Kvant Obninsk
|
0
1
|
27.08.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:2 | Сахалин | Second League Division B Group 3 |
27.08
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Сахалин
|
0
2
|
19.08.2023 | FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
19.08
2023
|
FC Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
1
|
13.08.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:2 | Spartak Tambov | Second League Division B Group 3 |
13.08
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov
|
2
2
|
06.08.2023 | Калуга | 7:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
06.08
2023
|
Калуга
Kvant Obninsk
|
7
0
|
29.07.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:0 | Арсенал тула 2 | Second League Division B Group 3 |
29.07
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Арсенал тула 2
|
0
0
|
22.07.2023 | Khimki 2 | 0:2 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Division B Group 3 |
22.07
2023
|
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
|
0
2
|
14.07.2023 | Локомотив | 7:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Club Friendlies |
14.07
2023
|
Локомотив
Kvant Obninsk
|
7
0
|
10.06.2023 | Знамя Ногинск | 5:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
10.06
2023
|
Знамя Ногинск
Kvant Obninsk
|
5
1
|
04.06.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:2 | Зенит Пенза | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
04.06
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Зенит Пенза
|
2
2
|
29.05.2023 | Khimki 2 | 5:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
29.05
2023
|
Khimki 2
Kvant Obninsk
|
5
0
|
21.05.2023 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 1:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
21.05
2023
|
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
0
|
15.05.2023 | Balashikha | 0:5 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
15.05
2023
|
Balashikha
Kvant Obninsk
|
0
5
|
10.05.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 4:0 | Коломна | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
10.05
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Коломна
|
4
0
|
05.05.2023 | Зенит Пенза | 1:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
05.05
2023
|
Зенит Пенза
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
1
|
29.04.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:2 | Khimki 2 | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
29.04
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Khimki 2
|
0
2
|
22.04.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 1:1 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
22.04
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
SKA-Khabarovsk II
|
1
1
|
18.04.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:2 | Знамя Ногинск | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
18.04
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Знамя Ногинск
|
0
2
|
15.04.2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 1:1 | Balashikha | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
15.04
2023
|
Kvant Obninsk
Balashikha
|
1
1
|
08.04.2023 | Коломна | 0:3 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Relegation Group |
08.04
2023
|
Коломна
Kvant Obninsk
|
0
3
|
13.11.2022 | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | Строгино́ | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
13.11
2022
|
Kvant Obninsk
Строгино́
|
1
0
|
09.11.2022 | Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | Арсенал тула 2 | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
09.11
2022
|
Kvant Obninsk
Арсенал тула 2
|
2
1
|
05.11.2022 | Kvant Obninsk | 5:1 | Авангард Курск | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
05.11
2022
|
Kvant Obninsk
Авангард Курск
|
5
1
|
30.10.2022 | Звезда Рязань | 1:1 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
30.10
2022
|
Звезда Рязань
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
1
|
24.10.2022 | Kvant Obninsk | 1:0 | Peresvet Domodedovo | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
24.10
2022
|
Kvant Obninsk
Peresvet Domodedovo
|
1
0
|
02.10.2022 | Сахалин | 1:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
02.10
2022
|
Сахалин
Kvant Obninsk
|
1
0
|
26.09.2022 | Металлург Липецк | 3:0 | Kvant Obninsk | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
26.09
2022
|
Металлург Липецк
Kvant Obninsk
|
3
0
|
22.09.2022 | Kvant Obninsk | 0:1 | Spartak Tambov | Second League Grp. 3 Subgroup 1 |
22.09
2022
|
Kvant Obninsk
Spartak Tambov
|
0
1
|
1 | Реклама, fonbet |
Бонус: 2000 | Обзор | Играть |
2 | Реклама, winline |
Бонус: 20000 | Обзор | Играть |
3 | Реклама, betboom |
Бонус: 7000 | Обзор | Играть |
4 | Реклама, parimatch |
Бонус: 1000 | Обзор | Играть |
5 | Реклама, olimpbet |
Бонус: 30000 | Обзор | Играть |
6 | Реклама, betcity |
Бонус: 10000 | Обзор | Играть |
7 | Реклама, ligastavok |
Бонус: 3000 | Обзор | Играть |