В избранное
Таблица
18:00
Эсбьерг
- : -
Вейле
:
19:00
Ныкобинг
- : -
Виборг
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:00
Осер
- : -
Реймс
:
20:00
Брест
- : -
Клермон
:
20:00
Гавр
- : -
Нанси
:
20:00
Ним
- : -
Лорьян
:
20:00
Ньор
- : -
Аяччо
:
20:00
Орлеан
- : -
Боург Пероннас
:
20:00
Валенсиен
- : -
Сошо
:
20:00
Бастия
0 : 0
Шатору
:
20:00
Тур
- : -
Кевили
:
20:00
ФК Париж
- : -
Шатору
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Дерби Коунти
- : -
Кардифф Сити
:
20:45
Ноттингем Форрест
- : -
Барнсли
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Бристол Роверс
- : -
Уиган
:
20:45
Олдхэм Атлетикс
- : -
Саутенд Ютд
:
20:45
Рочдейл
- : -
Плимут
:
20:45
Шросбери
- : -
Питерборо
:
20:45
Брэдфорд Сити
- : -
Милтон Кинс Донс
:
20:45
Донкастер Р
- : -
Блэкберн
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Ковентри
- : -
Линкольн Сити
:
20:45
Ньюпорт Каунти
- : -
Экрингтон Стэнли
:
20:45
Йовил
- : -
Форест Грин Роверс
:
20:45
Моркамб
- : -
Кембридж Юнайтед
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:10
Градец Кралове
- : -
Одимпиа
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:30
ФК Лиферинг
- : -
Линц
:
18:30
Ваккер Тироль
- : -
Хартберг
:
18:30
Капфенберг
- : -
Ваттенс
:
18:30
Нойштадт
- : -
Аустрия Лустенау
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Ливингстон
- : -
Инвернесс
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Бервик
- : -
Стенхаузмюир
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Престатин Таун
- : -
Бари Таун
:
20:45
Ньюри Сити
- : -
ХВ Велдерс
:
20:45
Дергвью
- : -
Ларн
:
В избранное
Таблица
21:00
Стратспей Тайстл
- : -
Фразербург
:
21:00
Коув Рейнджерс
- : -
Нэрн Каунти
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:30
TSV Lehnerz
- : -
Баунаталь
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Гурник Лч
1 : 0
Чробри Глогов
1 : 0
19:00
Олимпия Грудзёндз
- : -
Сталь Мелец
:
19:00
ОКС 1945 Ольштын
- : -
Рух Хоржув
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:00
СК Глайсдорф
- : -
Пачинг
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:00
Аустрия В (люб)
- : -
Швехат
:
19:30
Неусидл
- : -
СК Хорн
:
19:30
МАннсдорф
- : -
Аркадия Трайскирхен
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:30
Ругенбергер
- : -
Бармбек-Ухленхорст
:
19:30
Vorwarts-Wacker
- : -
ВФЛ Пиннеберг
:
18:15
Котем
- : -
Пулах
:
18:30
Аммертал
- : -
DJK Gebenbach
:
19:00
Дон Воско Вамберг
- : -
Эрланген-Брак
:
18:15
пипинсрие
- : -
Бавария (л)
:
18:15
Гарчинг
- : -
Бухбах
:
19:00
Ингольштадт II
- : -
Бургхаузен
:
19:00
Мемминген
- : -
Фюрт II
:
19:00
1860 Росенхем
- : -
Зелигенпортен
:
19:00
Аугсбург 2
- : -
Нюрнберг II
:
19:00
Иллертиссен
- : -
Мюнхен 1860
:
19:00
Элверсберг
- : -
Стеинбах
:
19:00
Кобленц
- : -
Вальдхоф Мангейм
:
17:30
Калуга
0 : 0
Торпедо
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:45
Бромли
- : -
Берроу
:
20:45
Гейтсхед
- : -
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
:
20:45
Торквей Юнайтед
- : -
Гизли
:
20:45
Лейтон Ориент
- : -
Мэйденхед Юнайтед
:
20:45
Транмир Роверс
- : -
Солихалл Мурс
:
20:45
Спеннимур Таун
- : -
Телфорд
:
20:45
Блит Спартанс
- : -
Kурзон
:
20:45
Нунитон Таун
- : -
Бостон Ю.
:
20:45
Богнор Регис Town
- : -
Челмсфорд
:
20:45
Конкорд Рэйнджерс
- : -
Хангерфорд Таун
:
20:45
Пул Таун
- : -
Уайтхок
:
20:45
Веллинг Юнайтед
- : -
Бат Сити
:
20:45
Вестон Супер Мэр
- : -
Труро Сити
:
20:45
Брейнтри Таун
- : -
Оксфорд Сити
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:30
Bonner СK
- : -
Родингхаузен
:
19:30
Тус Эрндтебюрк
- : -
Вестфалия Ринерн
:
19:30
Вегберг Бик
- : -
Кельн II
:
19:30
СК Виденбрюк
- : -
Эссен
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:30
АФK
- : -
Харденберг
:
20:00
Лиссе
- : -
Де Трефферс
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:30
Ханса Люнебург
- : -
Брауншвейг II
:
18:30
Ольденбург
- : -
Любек
:
19:00
Св. Паули II
- : -
ФК Германиа Егешторф Лангредер
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:30
Карл Цейсс II
- : -
BSG Висмут Гера
:
20:45
Биллерикей Таун
- : -
Харлоу Town
:
20:45
Доркинг Вандерерс
- : -
Харроу Боро
:
20:45
Лейстон
- : -
Нидхем Маркет
:
20:45
Ланкастер Сити
- : -
Бакстон
:
20:45
Уиттон Альбион
- : -
Фарслей Селтик
:
20:45
Нантвич Таун
- : -
Шоу Лэйн
:
20:45
Грэнтхем Таун
- : -
Уоррингтон Таун
:
20:45
Барвелл
- : -
Сторбридж
:
20:45
Мэтлок Таун
- : -
Аштон Юнайтед
:
20:45
Стейлибридж
- : -
Уоркингтон
:
20:45
Уитби
- : -
Рушалл Олимпик
:
20:45
Алтринчхэм
- : -
Марин
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:00
Уайтхилл Велфэр
- : -
Хавикк Роял Альберт
:
20:45
Ройстон Таун
- : -
Слоу Таун
:
20:45
Кетеринг
- : -
Тивертон
:
20:45
Сент-Ивс Таун
- : -
Чешам Юнайтед
:
20:45
Бишопс Стортфорд
- : -
Мертир Таун
:
20:45
Биглсвэйд Таун
- : -
Данстейбл Таун
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Кабилия
1 : 0
Медеа
1 : 0
17:00
НА Хуссейн-Дей
1 : 1
Бискра
1 : 1
17:00
УСМ Блида
1 : 2
Белуиздад
1 : 2
17:00
МС Оран
0 : 1
КС Константин
0 : 1
17:00
Парадоу
1 : 1
ЕС Сетиф
:
17:00
Бел-Аббес
0 : 0
Харах
0 : 0
17:00
ЖС Саура
1 : 0
УСМ Алжир
1 : 0
17:00
Тженант
1 : 0
МК Алжир
1 : 0
19:45
Цвмамман Юнайтед
- : -
Унди Атлетик
:
19:45
Моньот Таун
- : -
Карау
:
20:30
Гойтр ФК
- : -
Гоиер юН
:
20:30
Тон Пентре
- : -
Афан Лидо
:
В избранное
Таблица
18:45
TSB Flensburg
- : -
Ноймюнстер
:
18:45
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
- : -
Хайдер
:
11:00
ФK Чита
0 : 0
Динамо Бр
0 : 0
12:00
Зенит Иркутск
2 : 3
Иртуш
2 : 2
В избранное
Таблица
17:00
Серед
- : -
Бардейов
:
17:30
Попрад
- : -
Комарно
:
19:00
Скалица
- : -
ФК Списка Нова Вес
:
В избранное
Таблица
16:00
Арад
0 : 0
Политехника Тимишоара
:
16:00
Академика Аргес
- : -
ФK Аргес Питести
:
В избранное
Таблица
02:15
Индепендьенте
0 : 1
Дефенса и Хустисия
0 : 0
В избранное
Таблица
16:00
Плачковица
- : -
Осогово
:
16:00
Саша
- : -
Победа
:
16:00
Брегалника Краун
- : -
Тиквес Кавадарчи
:
16:00
Борец
- : -
Миравци
:
В избранное
Таблица
16:00
Риния Гостивар
- : -
Новаци 2005
:
16:00
Тетекс
- : -
FK Zajazi
:
16:00
Горно Лисиче
- : -
Локомотив Скопье
:
19:30
Аякс Kапе Таун
- : -
Барока
:
19:30
Блоемфонтеин Kелтик
- : -
Чипа Ю
:
19:30
Ламонтвиль Голден Эрроуз
- : -
Кайзер Чиефс
:
В избранное
Таблица
20:30
Арсенал
- : -
Ливерпуль
:
01:30
Сантамарина
2 : 1
Ферро Kаррил Оесте
1 : 1
02:00
Сармиенто
2 : 2
Атлетико Раф
1 : 1
02:05
Клуб Атлетико Палтенсе
3 : 0
Таллерс Ремедиос
1 : 0
В избранное
Таблица
20:30
Жусто Жозе де Уриза
- : -
Централ Кордоба де Росарио
:
В избранное
Таблица
17:30
Славия София
0 : 0
Ботев Пловдив
:
В избранное
Таблица
19:00
Варнамо
- : -
Варбергс БолС
:
19:00
Хельсингборг
- : -
Васби
: