Реклама, winline.ru

16:00
Вторник, 28 Ноябрь 2023
Вт, 28 Ноя 2023

Чемпионат << UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path >> по футболу

1/16 Final
    • Мольде (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Hamilton Academical U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • AZ Alkmaar U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Klaipedos FM U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Хайфа (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Zilina U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Pafos FC U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • ШериффU19
    • 3
    • 0
    • FC Turan U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Partizan Beograd U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • CS Universitatea Craiova U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Puskas FC Academy U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Qabala U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Олимпиакос (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Lecce U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Sarajevo U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Rukh Lviv U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФK Мидтйлланд (Y)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Famalicao U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Nantes U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Lech Poznan U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • HJK U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Malmoe FF U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Gent U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Базель (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Istanbul Basaksehir U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Dinamo Zagreb U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Марибор (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Mainz 05 U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Dinamo Minsk U19
    • 3
    • 0
1/8 Final
    • Мольде (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • AZ Alkmaar U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Спарта Прага (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Zilina U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • ШериффU19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Partizan Beograd U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Олимпиакос (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • FK Qabala U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФK Мидтйлланд (Y)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Rukh Lviv U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • HJK U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Nantes U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Dinamo Zagreb U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Базель (до19)
    • 3
    • 0
    • Mainz 05 U19
    • 3
    • 0
    • Dinamo Minsk U19
    • 3
    • 0
UEFA Youth League Grp. A
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    ФK Кабенхавн (Y)
    6
    4
    1
    1
    18 -7
    13
  • 2
    Бавария (до19)
    6
    4
    0
    2
    11 -7
    12
  • 3
    Galatasaray U19
    6
    2
    0
    4
    5 -17
    6
  • 4
    Манчестер Юнайтед (до19)
    6
    1
    1
    4
    5 -8
    4
UEFA Youth League Grp. B
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Lens U19
    6
    4
    1
    1
    7 -4
    13
  • 2
    Севилья (до19)
    6
    2
    3
    1
    6 -5
    9
  • 3
    PSV Eindhoven U19
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7 -8
    7
  • 4
    Arsenal U19
    6
    1
    1
    4
    6 -9
    4
UEFA Youth League Grp. C
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Реал Мадрид (до19)
    6
    4
    2
    0
    14 -1
    14
  • 2
    Braga U19
    6
    3
    3
    0
    8 -3
    12
  • 3
    Наполи (до19)
    6
    1
    1
    4
    4 -17
    4
  • 4
    Union Berlin U19
    6
    1
    0
    5
    6 -11
    3
UEFA Youth League Grp. D
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Зальцбург (до19)
    6
    4
    2
    0
    16 -8
    14
  • 2
    Интер (до19)
    6
    1
    4
    1
    9 -9
    7
  • 3
    Бенфика (до19)
    6
    1
    3
    2
    8 -10
    6
  • 4
    Real Sociedad U19
    6
    1
    1
    4
    8 -14
    4
UEFA Youth League Grp. E
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    Фейеноорд (до19)
    6
    4
    1
    1
    13 -7
    13
  • 2
    Атлетико Мадрид (до19)
    6
    4
    0
    2
    10 -3
    12
  • 3
    Lazio U19
    6
    1
    2
    3
    5 -10
    5
  • 4
    Селтик (до19)
    6
    1
    1
    4
    5 -13
    4
UEFA Youth League Grp. F
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1
    AC Milan U19
    6
    4
    0
    2
    14 -8
    12
  • 2
    Боруссия Дортмунд (до19)
    6
    3
    1
    2
    9 -9
    10
  • 3
    Newcastle United U19
    6
    2
    1
    3
    8 -11
    7
  • 4
    ПСЖ (до19)
    6
    2
    0
    4
    5 -8
    6
UEFA Youth League Grp. G
  • Команда
    И
    В
    Н
    П
    Г
    О
  • 1