22:00
Пятница, 23 Август 2019
Стадион: Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
Основной состав
1
Вратарь
4
Защитник
6
Защитник
21
Защитник
3
Защитник
15
Защитник
12
Защитник
20
Защитник
2
Полузащитник
10
Полузащитник
22
Полузащитник
63
Полузащитник
20
Полузащитник
8
Полузащитник
17
Нападающий
27
Нападающий
11
Нападающий
32
Нападающий
10
Нападающий
94
Нападающий
Запасные игроки
39
Игроки замены
44
Игроки замены
29
Игроки замены
21
Игроки замены
15
Игроки замены
67
Игроки замены
14
Игроки замены
77
Игроки замены
13
Игроки замены
93
Игроки замены
7
Игроки замены
99
Игроки замены
27
Игроки замены
Главный тренер
Giorgi Chiabrishvili
Вардан Минасян
1 4 21 18 12 2 22 20 17 11 10
33 6 3 15 20 10 63 8 27 32 94
field

Чемпионат << Europa League Qualification >> по футболу

1/168 Final
    • Санта Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Астана
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Валлетта
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Сараево
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • БАТЭ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ararat Armenia
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сабуртало Тбилиси
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шкендия-79 Тетово
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дюделанж
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Нымме Калью
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тре Пенне
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Судува
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Домжале
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бальцан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Баллимина
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Утрехт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зриньски
    • 3
    • 0
    • Академия Пандев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Арсенал Тула
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Нефтчи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сперанта
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бней Йегуда Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Валюр
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Марибор
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фейеноорд
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Габала
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Тб
    • 3
    • 0
    • УЕ Энгордани
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сент-Патрикс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Норчепинг
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лиепая
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хапоэль Беер Шева
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лачи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Кайрат
    • 3
    • 0
    • Широки Бриег
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Копенгаген
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пяст Гливице
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0