22:00
Пятница, 23 Август 2019
Стадион: Estadio D. Afonso Henriques
Основной состав
56
Вратарь
12
Вратарь
17
Защитник
20
Защитник
6
Защитник
24
Защитник
2
Защитник
2
Защитник
29
Защитник
4
Защитник
43
Полузащитник
29
Полузащитник
18
Полузащитник
7
Полузащитник
88
Полузащитник
33
Полузащитник
16
Нападающий
88
Нападающий
9
Нападающий
9
Нападающий
91
Нападающий
15
Нападающий
Запасные игроки
70
Игроки замены
6
Игроки замены
45
Игроки замены
8
Игроки замены
42
Игроки замены
10
Игроки замены
10
Игроки замены
11
Игроки замены
5
Игроки замены
21
Игроки замены
4
Игроки замены
23
Игроки замены
1
Игроки замены
0
Тренер
Главный тренер
Ivo Vieira
Igors Klosovs
56 17 6 2 29 43 18 88 16 9 91
12 20 24 2 4 29 7 33 88 9 15
field

Чемпионат << Europa League Qualification >> по футболу

1/168 Final
    • Санта Колома
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Астана
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Валлетта
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Сараево
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • БАТЭ
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ararat Armenia
    • 3
    • 0
    • Линкольн Сити
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сабуртало Тбилиси
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Шкендия-79 Тетово
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Дюделанж
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Нымме Калью
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Маккаби Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Тре Пенне
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Судува
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Ференцварош
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Домжале
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бальцан
    • 3
    • 0
    • Баллимина
    • 3
    • 0
    • Мальме
    • 3
    • 0
    • Утрехт
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Зриньски
    • 3
    • 0
    • Академия Пандев
    • 3
    • 0
    • Арсенал Тула
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Нефтчи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сперанта
    • 3
    • 0
    • Бней Йегуда Тель-Авив
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Валюр
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лудогорец Разград
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ТНС
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Марибор
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Фейеноорд
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Габала
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Тб
    • 3
    • 0
    • УЕ Энгордани
    • 3
    • 0
    • Сент-Патрикс
    • 3
    • 0
    • Норчепинг
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лиепая
    • 3
    • 0
    • Динамо Мн
    • 3
    • 0
    • Хапоэль Беер Шева
    • 3
    • 0
    • Лачи
    • 3
    • 0
    • Кайрат
    • 3
    • 0
    • Широки Бриег
    • 3
    • 0
    • ФК Копенгаген
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Пяст Гливице
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Рига
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • ХИК
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0
    • Bye
    • 3
    • 0